NO. NAME POSITION
1 Minar H. Pakpahan Principal
2 Lasmaria Lumban Gaol Curriculum Vice Principal
3 Kiran Pershotam K. Curriculum Vice Principal
4 Fransiska Wiwien K.D. Students Affair Vice Principal
5 Yovinta Adelina Siahaya Homeroom P1A
6 Carolina Homeroom P1B
7 Michelle Homeroom P1C
8 Sante Dame Magdalena Homeroom P1D
9 Francesca Subrata Co-Teacher P1
10 Helena Juliyanti Co-Teacher P1
11 Ribka Monica Co-Teacher P1
12 Co-Teacher P1
13 Aprilina Kristiawaty Homeroom P2A
14 Martha Liana Homeroom P2B
15 Syerly Christiana Homeroom P2C
16 Annie Agustina Homeroom P2D
17 Rieska Homeroom P2E
18 Priscillia Diane Joy Co-Teacher P2
19 Nancy Co-Teacher P2
20 Margareth Anggraini Homeroom P3A
21 Marie Yose Harin Homeroom P3B
22 Meini Thamrin Homeroom P3C
23 Yoselda Malona Homeroom P3D
24 Dinna Siason Estrada Homeroom P4A
25 Yobelina Ch. Panuluh Homeroom P4B
26 Daniel Mitra Sanjaya Homeroom P4C
27 Ingenies Wijanarko Homeroom P4D
28 Jupiter G. Sabate Homeroom P4E
29 Maria W. Marbun Homeroom P5A
30 Theo Setiawan Roselano Homeroom P5B
31 Gebby Natahania Homeroom P5C
32 Valentine Wirjasatria Homeroom P6A
33 Imelda Sinaga Homeroom P6B
34 Dian Puspita Homeroom P6C
35 Cicero Homeroom P6D
36 Jeremiah Co-Teacher
37 Carr Purser English P1
38 Susan Chalakkei Divine English P2
39 William Younger English P2
40 Tom Beech English P3
41 Jonathan Charles Edward English P4
42 William Leslie Walker English P5
43 Martin Robinson English P6
44 Lily Anggrainy Mandarin
45 Sianty Febulla Lim Mandarin
46 Rae Chen Mandarin
47 Alsiyas Susanto Mandarin
48 Riza B. Turija Math – Science
49 Lilibeth Tolentino Math – Science
50 Dita Listyani Pribadi Science
51 Andreas Pamungkas Religion
52 Tabitha Rini Utami Bahasa Indonesia
53 Richard S. Luna ICT 1, 3 and 6
54 Ronald A. Datan Math
55 Liliek N Music
56 Phang Pen Music
57 Duma Music
58 Yunyta Art/Craft and Drawing
59 Lily S Art/Craft and Drawing
60 Widhie Kristiyanto Physical Education
61 Boy Sando Pardosi Physical Education
62 Ratna Veronica Counseling
63 Natassya V. Siwalette Counseling
64 Liana Suwandi Dentist
65 Stephanie Dentist
66 Irma Dentist Assistant
67 Anita Van De Pol Admin Officer
68 Renny Siska Admin Officer
69 Rani Eka Puspitasari Librarian
70 Andrea Felicia Kurniawan Lab Science Technician
71 Yanti Sugiastuti OG
72 Ryan Hambali OB
73 Kusito OB
74 Afrizal OB
75 Afrizal OB